Registered teams

Team name Class Persons Ordered additions
1 Masanga Racing EXPEDITION
2 Metsapeatus EXPEDITION Viljar Grauen
Oliver Immato
Risto Laanoja
Helen Jürjo
3 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi EXPEDITION Roland Truus
Laidy Proosväli
Jano Järvelaid
4 USWE Adventure Team EXPEDITION Tauno Riibak
Lauri Tammemäe
Helen Westerberg
Jakob Westerberg
5 Suunamudijad EXPEDITION Maris Terno
Kristjan Karabelnik
Kaido Hallik
Mati Mägi
6 Bull Adventure Team EXPEDITION Tommi Putkuri
Pauliina Pohja
Joni Haataja
Jaakko Mäkelä
7 Ässad EXPEDITION Kristo Õunap
Lotta Kaups
Rauno Lõhmus
Reimo Liiv
8 Copper’s Tactical Foodpack EXPEDITION Rain Vosman
Siim Sibrits
Kaspar Kala
Sille Meikop
9 Hawaii Express team EXPEDITION Andrei Gristsenko
Enn Rohtla
Ivo Hendrik-Rohtmets
Kirsika Kivine
10 Mustikale EXPEDITION Jürgen Arund
Martin Rohtsalu
Fred Viidul
11 Soosambla SK EXPEDITION Kairi Tuulmägi
Raivo Erik
Heiti Hallikma
Jüri Joonas
12 NOBE HAWAII TEMPO EXPEDITION Tarmo Siimsaare
Sille Puhu
Mehis Muru
Ülari Kais
13 WereWolf EXPEDITION Imbi Soome
Meelis Mälberg
Tanel Kalm
xxx
14 Viilop vs Punane EXPEDITION Rene Punane
Marian Punane
Aivo Viilop
Jaana Viilop
15 Me võidame niikuinii. EXPEDITION Aire Raamat
16 Mongolian Adventure Team EXPEDITION Hirvo Rannu
Indrek Mahla
Margus Marrandi
Rahvas Naiste
17 Team XPD Holland EXPEDITION Rens Rijnbeek
18 BeTooN EXPEDITION Mirje Roasto
Egle Pesti
Jaan Tarmak
Janno Tamsalu
19 Soos on asju EXPEDITION Lauri Kikerpill
Andres Pae
Jarkko Ainsoo
Kati Helmja
20 Idaekspress EXPEDITION Siim Kadak
Meelis Kadak
Kristjan-Erik Suurväli
Helmi Marie Langsepp
21 DATAFOX EXPEDITION Marko Külaots
Gert Müürsepp
Gert Saamann
Täpsustub veel
22 NoNiin - Präänikud EXPEDITION Hellin-Heilika Õunmaa
Andres Õunmaa
Mihkel Tammaru
Tambet Vodi
23 Northern Adventure Team EXPEDITION Lauri Hollo
Jerry Aunula
Joonatan Mustonen
Pinja Koskinen
24 Õnnevalem EXPEDITION Mariann Sulg
Ain Fjodorov
Riivo Roose
Sander Mirme
25 Noored Olümpiale EXPEDITION Erkki Vähi
Kaisa Vähi
Keio Kraaner
Rain Leesi
26 Enimal EXPEDITION Indrek Reitsak
Katrin Oolmets
Mattis Alliksoo
Margus Parts
27 Korralik Saavutus OPEN Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
28 KKL OPEN Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
29 Bird Cage OPEN Lewis Jones
Harrison Cox
I want to buy a transport service, Canoe rental
30 Mikskamitte OPEN Urmas Tammemäe
Pilvi-Heli Vettik
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
31 4EstRunners OPEN Jaak Väärsi
Lauri Lahtmäe
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
32 V360-2 OPEN Steve Crawford
Ryan Chiasson
33 V360 OPEN Sean Reed
Jorge Camarillop
34 V360 OPEN Sean Reed
Jorge Camarillo
35 V360 OPEN Sean Reed
Jorge Camarillo
36 V360 OPEN Sean Reed
Jorge Camarillo
37 V360 OPEN Sean Reed
Jorge Camarillo
38 V360 OPEN Sean Reed
Jorge Camarillo
39 Edge 10 OPEN Andres Käver Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
40 Team Kaitsevägi OPEN Janaus Enno
Mihkel Madalvee
Kanuu rent
41 Maagilise Reiki Meistrid OPEN Rimo Timm
Marko Tutt
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
42 Punkt leitud OPEN Raul Sankovski
Ivar Lai
Kanuu rent
43 Rihard OPEN Rihard Rohtla Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
44 Ka.tt OPEN Ott Niggulis Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
45 Eksirännakud OPEN Kristjan Saar
Marko Valter
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
46 JälleMetsas OPEN Silvia Lehemets Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
47 Bergwise OPEN Kerli Mägi Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
48 SUPREMA OPEN Mati Kainel
Taavi Kainel
Kanuu rent
49 Indrek OPEN Indrek Saarepera Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
50 MATKaSPORT OPEN Anti Sulavee
Siiri Mere
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
51 RoadWolf OPEN Kristo Proosväli
Riivo Kiljak
Kanuu rent
52 Kesamaa/Rannas OPEN Aare Kesamaa
Heiki Rannas
Kanuu rent
53 Kesamaa/Rannas OPEN Aare Kesamaa
Heiki Rannas
Kanuu rent
54 Hõbemünt OPEN Kristjan-Mark Taaler Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
55 On beer fuel OPEN Alexander Khalyapin Kanuu rent
56 Kännimäbi OPEN Janek Kähr
Martin Simpson
Kanuu rent
57 Korralik saavutus OPEN Tiit Riisalo Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
58 MudEst OPEN Tiit Toomas
Priit Randman
59 CoxArt M OPEN Ilja Radjuhhin Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
60 Matt OPEN Matt Rammo Kanuu rent
61 Kaitseväe Akadeemia OPEN Kristjan Saar Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
62 Kaitseväe Akadeemia 2 OPEN Kristjan Muuli Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
63 Kaitseväe Akadeemia 1 OPEN Tõnis Tulp Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
64 Superwomen OPEN Külli Sizask
Kaili Toomel
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
65 Julge hunt OPEN Aivo Kaljumäe Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
66 Viies kord OPEN Diana Kaljuvee
Taisi Maasing
Kanuu rent
67 Korralik Saavutus OPEN Tauno Antsmäe Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
68 Ryhmä Rämä OPEN Veli-Matti Partanen
Lauri Lappalainen
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
69 SK Jõgi OPEN Rene Hanni
Andri Jõgi
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
70 Sääsehirm OPEN Tarvo Jõeste
Merle Lilleoru
71 CoxArt-2 OPEN Kirill Klenski Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
72 Reserv OPEN Kristian Esula Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
73 TiiruTuur X HighHikers OPEN Andre Solenikov
Steven Lung
Kanuu rent
74 Kukemuna 2 OPEN Oliver Palmik Kanuu rent
75 Eesti Metsatriatlon OPEN Erko Kurvits
76 muld OPEN Richard Reim
77 CoxArt L OPEN Leonid Malikov Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
78 Mehed Mustas OPEN Aivar Ots
Margus Saks
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
79 Beskidy Adventure Race OPEN Maciej Widera
Joanna Jachym Drewniak
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
80 Hunt OPEN Tiit Pertel Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
81 Ah ja Oh matkal OPEN Jaanika Kindlam
Reena Käo
Kanuu rent
82 Columna vertebralis OPEN Margret Tigane
Kairi Alp
Kanuu rent
83 CrossFit Tartu OPEN Tarvi Torn
Mihkel Keldoja
84 Pühapäeva sportlased OPEN Oliver Kanna
Mihhail Meinson
Kanuu rent
85 Lennuakadeemia OPEN Rene Käsik Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
86 Kalev OPEN Kalev Viidemann Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
87 Hari OPEN Sander Kanna
Kevin Koovit
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
88 Pühapäevasportlased OPEN Oliver Kanna
Mihhail Meinson
Kanuu rent
89 NA OPEN Robi Fulcher
90 Lost in Estonia OPEN Samu Suominen
Mikko Ruti
I want to buy a transport service, Canoe rental
91 J.A.H.U OPEN Janar Arumets
Hare Unt
Kanuu rent
92 2RMJ OPEN Rauno Mäe Kanuu rent
93 Kindel Kringel OPEN Martin Niinepuu Kanuu rent
94 Kukemuna OPEN Heiko Eesalu
Jaanus Moorits
Kanuu rent
95 Kurase Hülged OPEN Markko Sinkkonen
Veiko Busch
Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
96 KKL OPEN Kaimo Käärmann-Liive Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
97 JubaTeistKorda OPEN Vahur Püssa
Sander Zinkovski
Kanuu rent
98 Team Kiis OPEN Andres Kiis
99 James OPEN James Daniel Dodd I want to buy a transport service, Canoe rental
100 Unstoppables OPEN Karin Koppel
Erle Meresmaa
Kanuu rent
101 Unstoppables OPEN Karin Koppel
Erle Meresmaa
Kanuu rent
102 Jahimees OPEN Rasmus Reimann Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
103 Team Snail OPEN Nadine Symonds
Levi Senior
I want to buy a transport service, Canoe rental
104 TarmoP OPEN Tarmo Pertel Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
105 Cybernetica One OPEN Arne Ansper Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent
106 Mihkel Adler OPEN Mihkel Adler
107 Õunts OPEN Erko Õunapuu Transporditeenus, Kanuu rent